83, WESTERING, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 7LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+14.0%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+111.9%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+52.3%
Sold on 28 March 2001
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 27 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1