Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ATTLEE CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4YG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,000
+85.6%
Sold on 18 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
+19.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+23.5%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4YG
← Back to All Properties