81, STOKE ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£236,000+68.6%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+70.8%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1