6, BELL MEADOW, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY9 0YY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.5%
Price Change
+£355,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£625,000+131.5%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Detached
+£355,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,950+42.1%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000-9.5%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 7 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1