82, CHAPEL STREET, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 3LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.8%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+131.8%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500+42.1%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+24.2%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1