Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SANDPIPER, STANFORD AVENUE, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 8JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£443,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£443,000
+19.7%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 8JJ
← Back to All Properties