Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BOXDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 5EN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 20 November 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+1.6%
Sold on 17 November 2011
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+45.9%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+137.5%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 5EN
← Back to All Properties