Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GUARDIANS WALK, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+20.6%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 24 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5TH
← Back to All Properties