Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HILDEBRAND CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 7TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+36.6%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+28.1%
Sold on 22 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 24 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 7TH
← Back to All Properties