Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, HOMEBIRCH HOUSE, HUNTING GATE, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 9EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.8%
Price Change
-£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-25.8%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+50.7%
Sold on 18 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 15 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 9EL
← Back to All Properties