Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, LINDRIDGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+93.5%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+35.0%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7HX
← Back to All Properties