26, SILVER TREES, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO37 7ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.6%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+133.6%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+10.3%
Sold on 29 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1