Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, 7, MERCHANTS COURT, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 1DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+9.3%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
-12.6%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,400
Sold on 27 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 1DL
← Back to All Properties