Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WELLINGTON STREET, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA15 8AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
-7.1%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+179.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA15 8AN
← Back to All Properties