Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SOVEREIGN COURT, VICTORIA STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+10.3%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950
+35.1%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2TL
← Back to All Properties