Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, ENFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
+9.5%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+117.6%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+11.5%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2RB
← Back to All Properties