Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, AYLESBY COURT, 487, WILBRAHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 0US
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+47.3%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£103,500
-17.2%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+21.6%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,900
+99.7%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+1.4%
Sold on 27 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 0US
← Back to All Properties