Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CAMBRIAN BAR, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 0EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+66.7%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+95.0%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+51.5%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 0EB
← Back to All Properties