Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, JOHN STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 8BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+31.0%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+256.1%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Terraced
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8BN
← Back to All Properties