Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, GREEN LANE, DRONFIELD, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 2LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.7%
Price Change
+£166,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+93.7%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£166,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,100
Sold on 3 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 2LN
← Back to All Properties