Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, JENTIQUE CLOSE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+31.2%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
-8.5%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1GA
← Back to All Properties