Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MEADOW ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+97.3%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3EP
← Back to All Properties