91, LESLIE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 6PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£109,000-7.2%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+209.2%
Sold on 19 June 2003
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+18.8%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1