Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, MULLWAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+41.8%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+80.9%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4BH
← Back to All Properties