10, THE PASTURES, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP1 2TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,950
Last Sold Price
2 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£54,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,950+39.3%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+92.5%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£66,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1