58, WILSDEN ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD15 9AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+6.4%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+351.9%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 15 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1