Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SIGNAL COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3BP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000
+23.9%
Sold on 22 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000
-4.4%
Sold on 14 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+31.0%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+36.3%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,825
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3BP
← Back to All Properties