Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WOODFIELD PARK ROAD, EMSWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO10 8BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+57.5%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 2 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 8BE
← Back to All Properties