Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FORBES DRIVE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£69,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+31.2%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Detached
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,995
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8SR
← Back to All Properties