Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, HAVELOCK ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+684.9%
Price Change
+£318,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+684.9%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£318,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 20 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7PR
← Back to All Properties