Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, NEW NORTH ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 8NA
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+21.5%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£547,500
+32.7%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£412,500
+67.0%
Sold on 15 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,000
+69.2%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+67.0%
Sold on 23 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,450
+6.6%
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 8NA
← Back to All Properties