Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PADWORTH AVENUE, READING, READING, READING
RG2 0WT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£437,500
+12.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000
+12.7%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£346,000
Sold on 19 May 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 0WT
← Back to All Properties