Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HAILEYBURY GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+13.2%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+65.0%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,250
+60.6%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 18 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2AN
← Back to All Properties