Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DUCHESS CLOSE, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+64.3%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
-3.4%
Sold on 1 November 2011
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+234.5%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Terraced
+£103,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8DQ
← Back to All Properties