Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WARWICK GARDENS, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+13.9%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,500
+23.8%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950
+110.9%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 22 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4XB
← Back to All Properties