Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FELCOTT ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
-1.7%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£599,950
+68.5%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£243,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£356,000
+89.9%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+119.3%
Sold on 4 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5NS
← Back to All Properties