Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CLEVELAND DRIVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 1SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+38.2%
Sold on 18 June 2014
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+9.7%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+123.4%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 22 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 1SW
← Back to All Properties