16, JESSON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS1 3AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.0%
Price Change
+£121,988 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+147.0%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Terraced
+£121,988 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,012+10.7%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£8,012 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1