Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BRACKEN WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+21.2%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+71.9%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+1.1%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8UF
← Back to All Properties