10, GIBSON COURT, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 7NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.7%
Price Change
+£192,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£372,000+106.7%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Detached
+£192,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995+48.7%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£58,965 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,030
Sold on 26 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1