Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, REED STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,995
Last Sold Price
25 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.9%
Price Change
+£33,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,995
+161.9%
Sold on 25 July 2018
Terraced
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3LP
← Back to All Properties