FLAT 3, BLANDFORD COURT, 108, QUEENS ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG4 8DL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+11.1%
Sold on 20 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000+26.8%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500+121.9%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+14.3%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 14 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1