Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, PARSONAGE HOUSE, PARSONAGE LANE, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 8PA
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+24.3%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£185,000
-14.0%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000
+16.2%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+29.4%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+67.3%
Sold on 8 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+3.6%
Sold on 11 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 8PA
← Back to All Properties