FLAT 7, WHITEHALL COURT, RILEY CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV3 7DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£57,000-20.8%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+102.8%
Sold on 24 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+14.5%
Sold on 10 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1