Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MILLER CLOSE, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+357.8%
Price Change
+£297,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+357.8%
Sold on 24 January 2024
Detached
+£297,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5PS
← Back to All Properties