Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BEDFORD ROAD, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.0%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+91.0%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5DJ
← Back to All Properties