27, FOXDELL WAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE73 6PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,500+0.4%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+130.3%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+0.6%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£369 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,131
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1