Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ANGLEFIELD ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG4 5HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£399,000
+61.2%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+26.9%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+13.0%
Sold on 23 November 2005
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 5HP
← Back to All Properties