Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, THE STITCH, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0HX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+26.1%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+43.8%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+10.3%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0HX
← Back to All Properties