1, LINDEN ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 2PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+16.4%
Sold on 4 June 2008
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+31.0%
Sold on 17 January 2006
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 23 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1